• Forex
  • Investments
  • Loyalty program
  • Promotions and contests
  • Analysis
  • Getting started
  • About us

Financial analysis

Rates

Instruments Bid Ask Spread
EURUSD1.20731.20741
BRN69.5969.731.4
XAUUSD1822.741825.7430
XAGUSD27.25327.2994.6
SPX5004108.84109.50.7
DAX3015178.715180.31.6
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
EURUSD 1.20731.20741
GBPUSD 1.41021.41041.9
EURJPY 132.162132.1791.7
USDJPY 109.468109.4791.1
USDCHF 0.90880.90890.9
USDCAD 1.20921.20920.9
AUDUSD 0.77420.77442
NZDUSD 0.71720.71742.4
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
XAUUSD1822.741825.7430
XAGUSD27.25327.2994.6
BRN69.5969.731.4
WTI66.4266.510.9
NG33.0050.5
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
SPX5004108.84109.50.7
NQ10013103.313104.81.5
DAX3015178.715180.31.6
FTSE1007011.97012.70.8
CAC406287.46288.30.9
NIKK22528023280896.6
Instruments Price Price change
BTC 55852.9000-244.1500
ETH 4274.5400249.5000
LTC 365.4300-4.9500
ZEC 358.060068.0200
XMR 450.96004.7600
XRP 1.4300-0.0260
DOGE 0.4800-0.0180
DASH 411.430013.9400

Forex market rates

EUR/USD

1.2074

GBP/USD

1.4104

Bitcoin
BTC/USD 55852.9

Currency converter

Forex economic calendar

19:00 Wednesday, 12.05

us
United States
USDA WASDE Report

20:00 Wednesday, 12.05

us
United States
10-Year Note Auction

21:00 Wednesday, 12.05

us
United States
Monthly Budget Statement

00:00 Thursday, 13.05

nz
New Zealand
REINZ House Price Index (MoM)

Analytical services

The latest financial market news directly in the MetaTrader 4 and MetaTrader 5 platforms 24 hours a day, 5 days a week.

Learn more

Automatic analysis of charts and emerging technical patterns. Available as a web app and MetaTrader plugin.

Learn more

There's a better website for you

A new exciting website with services that better suit your location has recently launched!

Sign up here to collect your 30% Welcome Bonus.